3x1 HDMI Switch to RCA TOSLINK Optical SPDIF L/R 5.1 Audio Converter Support 4k 30Hz 3D ARC 3 Port HDMI Splitter Audio Extractor

3x1 HDMI Switch to RCA TOSLINK Optical SPDIF L/R 5.1 Audio Converter Support 4k 30Hz 3D ARC 3 Port HDMI Splitter Audio Extractor
  • Продавецpodemosregiondemurcia.info
  • Список ценUS $32.46piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $32.46piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,9 (911)

Oписание продукта


 



 


If you like our products please you add to cart or add to Favorites,Surprise coupons is waiting for you to extract,
 more refined small gifts free to send, please contact customer service.
If you follow our store and become our fans, you can get extra 5% discount.

 

Better Than HDBitT HDMI Fiber Optic TX/RX 1080P HDMI IR Extender Over TCP IP  Optical Video Audio Converter By SC/FC Fiber Cable

2

The ZY-DT200, Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over one SC/FC  fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1920*[email protected] and unidirectional IR transmission. The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security. 

3

  • Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 20km over one FC/SC fiber optic cable;  
  • Support video resolution up to 1920*[email protected];
  • Audio: sampling rate: 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz ;
  • Audio Format: DTS-HD/Dolby-true HD/LPCM7.1/DTS/DSD ;
  • Support unidirectional IR transmission;
  • Compliance with HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard;
  • High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device;
  • Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable;
  • Built-in ESD protection system;
  • Simple to install, plug and play;

4

Parameter                                                        Description
Video Standards                                              HDMI 1.3, HDCP 1.2
Maximum Pixel Clock                                      165MHz
Maximum Data Rate                                        6.75Gbps
Resolution Range                                            Max:[email protected]
Connector Female                                           HDMI Type A
Impedance                                                      100Ω
Infrared Interface                                              3.5mm Earphone Seat
Signal Type                                                     Digital
IR Transmission Direction                                 UnidirectionaI
 IR Frequency                                                  38kHz
Optical Fiber Interface                                      SC/FC Connector
Fiber Type                                                       Single Mode
Wavelength                                                     1310nm, 1510nm
Interface Bandwidth                                          6.25Gbps
Transmission Distance Standard:                      20km, Max: 80km
Other Power Supply The Power Adapter:           DC 5V/2A
Power Dissipation                                           Max: 5W
Temperature                                                   Operating:-5℃ ~ +70℃
Humidity                                                        Operating: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension                                                      113*80*28mm
The Warranty                                                  1 Year Free Warranty

5220(5)5220(6)5220(7)5220(4)DT103DT200(daley time)5220(Diagram)_5220(port)HD_1080P(IR_EDID _HDCP

CertificatesMain CustomersProduction processShipping Guide2000030000Feedback10000